PART NUMBER SEARCH


G432



g432.jpg
Typical Series Controller.pdf
Our Part Number: G432
Name: Speed Controller 36V 275amp
List Price: $442.00
Price: $199.00
Core Charge: 100.00
In Stock: Ships in 1-3 Days
Repair Price: $199.00
 
Interchange Part Numbers
1014749
1204 36V 275A no HPD
1204 no High Pedal Disable
Curtis101-4749
Curtis101-4749-01
Curtis1204-012
Curtis1204-015
Curtis1204-017
Curtis1204-022
Curtis1204-024
CurtisCP20927-G1RB
CurtisG432
  no High Pedal Disable
* Fits Club Car Golf Carts
* For 36V Electric Carts Years 1990-1994
* 275 Amps / 24-36 Volt
* Curtis #1204-012 / 05-K Throttle Input
     |     Total: 1     |      Page 1 of 1     |     First | Prev | Next | Last