PART NUMBER SEARCH


Curtis



g432.jpg
Typical Series Controller.pdf
Our Part Number: G432
Name: Speed Controller 36V 275amp
List Price: $442.00
Price: $199.00
Core Charge: 100.00
In Stock: Ships in 1-3 Days
Repair Price: $199.00
 
Interchange Part Numbers
1014749
1204 36V 275A no HPD
1204 no High Pedal Disable
Curtis101-4749
Curtis101-4749-01
Curtis1204-012
Curtis1204-015
Curtis1204-017
Curtis1204-022
Curtis1204-024
CurtisCP20927-G1RB
CurtisG432
  no High Pedal Disable
* Fits Club Car Golf Carts
* For 36V Electric Carts Years 1990-1994
* 275 Amps / 24-36 Volt
* Curtis #1204-012 / 05-K Throttle Input


Typical Series Controller.pdf
Our Part Number: G432H
Name: Speed Controller 36V 275amp
List Price: $479.73
Price: $199.00
Core Charge: 100.00
In Stock: Ships in 1-3 Days
Repair Price: $199.00
 
Interchange Part Numbers
1204 36V 275A wHPD..
Curtis1204
Curtis1204-001
Curtis1204-004
Curtis1204-009
Curtis1204-027
Curtis1204-032
Curtis20972-G1
Curtis27094-G01
GolfRamaG432H
  Heavy Duty Solid State Electronic Speed Controller 36V 275Amp with with High Pedal Disable and Plug Brake Terminal. 0-5K throttle input.
This controller fits Club Car, Columbia, E-Z-GO and Melex and others.


Our Part Number: G433
Name: Speed Controller 36V 350amp
List Price: $415.29
Special Price: $215.00
Core Charge: 100.00
In Stock: Not in stock
 
Interchange Part Numbers
Curtis1204
GolfRamaG433
 
     |     Total: 24     |      Page 2 of 8     |      | | |